League: Segunda B - 2015/2016 (Real Federación Española de Fútbol)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
E. Capilla González
|
A. Bardaji Maiza Lasgar
|
K. Rodrigues
|
S. Babić
|
J. Ibarbia Perurena
|
A. Lapeña Ruiz
|
L. Sangalli Fuentes
|
M. Merquelanz Castellanos
|
J. Guridi Aldalur
|
I. Zubeldía Elorza
|
J. Bautista Orgilles
|
E. Jauregi Escobar
|
J. Muguruza Bengoa
|
Á. Odriozola Arzallus
|
P. Sisniega Fink
|
X. Prieto Saralegui
|
E. Jauregi Escobar
|
J. Muguruza Bengoa
|
Á. Odriozola Arzallus
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
I. Puga Doreste
|
V. Soler
|
J. Jorge González
|
J. Marín Velázquez
|
C. Ántico
|
D. Hernández González
|
I. Barreto Pérez
|
O. Fleitas Castellano
|
R. González Pérez
|
R. Sánchez García
|
I. Rodríguez Ortiz
|
B. Prieto Ruiz
|
A. Mendoza Corujo
|
V. Nieto Mendoza
|
Á. Pérez Sánchez
|
D. Lorenzo Lorenzo
|
B. Prieto Ruiz
|
A. Mendoza Corujo
|
V. Nieto Mendoza
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 Feb 2016 | Segunda B | Real Sociedad II | 4 - 0 | Mensajero | view › |
Real Sociedad II Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Jan 2020 | Segunda B | Guijuelo | 3 - 0 | Real Sociedad II | view › |
23 Nov 2019 | Segunda B | Real Sociedad II | 3 - 1 | Osasuna II | view › |
04 May 2019 | Segunda B | Mirandés CD | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad II | view › |
17 Mar 2019 | Segunda B | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad II | view › |
12 Jan 2019 | Segunda B | Real Sociedad II | 0 - 1 | Racing Santander | view › |
27 Oct 2018 | Segunda B | Real Sociedad II | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | view › |
26 Aug 2018 | Segunda B | Racing Santander | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad II | view › |
26 May 2018 | Segunda B | Real Sociedad II | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | view › |
20 May 2018 | Segunda B | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad II | view › |
06 May 2018 | Segunda B | Real Sociedad II | 3 - 0 | Racing Santander | view › |
Mensajero Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Güímar AU | view › |
24 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Atlético Paso | view › |
10 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Güímar AU | 0 - 1 | Mensajero | view › |
25 Oct 2020 | Tercera Division | Atlético Paso | 0 - 0 | Mensajero | view › |
01 Dec 2019 | Tercera Division | Buzanada CD | 2 - 2 | Mensajero | view › |
08 Sep 2019 | Tercera Division | Mensajero | 2 - 2 | Tamaraceite UD | view › |
02 Jun 2019 | Tercera Division | Mensajero | 1 - 1 | Alondras | view › |
26 May 2019 | Tercera Division | Alondras | 1 - 0 | Mensajero | view › |
05 May 2019 | Tercera Division | Buzanada CD | 1 - 0 | Mensajero | view › |
17 Feb 2019 | Tercera Division | Marino | 3 - 0 | Mensajero | view › |