League: Tercera Division - 2020/2021 (Real Federación Española de Fútbol)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
K. Pérez Pérez
|
R. Eslava Suárez
|
Ó. González Hérnandez
|
A. Martín Arrocha
|
F. Acosta Arvelo
|
O. Fleitas Castellano
|
R. Alemán Santana
|
A. Alonso Martín
|
D. Díaz Domínguez
|
A. González Hernández
|
E. de Salles Oliveira
|
A. Guzmán
|
S. Ramirez Cruz
|
S. Bentos Vázquez
|
R. Ricardo
|
A. Guzmán
|
S. Ramirez Cruz
|
S. Bentos Vázquez
|
R. Ricardo
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
J. Favarel
|
R. Hernández
|
B. Hernandez
|
N. Díaz Morales
|
P. Gil Reyes
|
J. Pérez Sosa
|
L. Lio
|
R. Rosquete Abreu
|
D. Gómez Méndez
|
Z. Hernández García
|
J. Torres Flores
|
G. Morales Durán
|
J. Valencia Martínez
|
R. Bretón Acosta
|
G. Morales Durán
|
J. Valencia Martínez
|
R. Bretón Acosta
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Güímar AU | view › |
10 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Güímar AU | 0 - 1 | Mensajero | view › |
Mensajero Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Güímar AU | view › |
24 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Atlético Paso | view › |
10 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Güímar AU | 0 - 1 | Mensajero | view › |
25 Oct 2020 | Tercera Division | Atlético Paso | 0 - 0 | Mensajero | view › |
01 Dec 2019 | Tercera Division | Buzanada CD | 2 - 2 | Mensajero | view › |
08 Sep 2019 | Tercera Division | Mensajero | 2 - 2 | Tamaraceite UD | view › |
02 Jun 2019 | Tercera Division | Mensajero | 1 - 1 | Alondras | view › |
26 May 2019 | Tercera Division | Alondras | 1 - 0 | Mensajero | view › |
05 May 2019 | Tercera Division | Buzanada CD | 1 - 0 | Mensajero | view › |
17 Feb 2019 | Tercera Division | Marino | 3 - 0 | Mensajero | view › |
Güímar AU Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Jun 2021 | Tercera Division | Güímar AU | 1 - 2 | Villa Santa Brígida | view › |
19 Jun 2021 | Tercera Division | Arucas | 4 - 0 | Güímar AU | view › |
06 Jun 2021 | Tercera Division | La Cuadra-Union Puerto CD | 2 - 1 | Güímar AU | view › |
30 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Güímar AU | 2 - 4 | Guía | view › |
16 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Güímar AU | 1 - 3 | Arucas | view › |
08 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Güímar AU | 0 - 2 | La Cuadra-Union Puerto CD | view › |
01 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Guía | 2 - 1 | Güímar AU | view › |
18 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Güímar AU | view › |
15 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Güímar AU | 1 - 1 | Vera | view › |
10 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Güímar AU | 1 - 3 | Buzanada CD | view › |