League: 1. Division - 2017/2018 (Football Union of Russia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
A. Anisimov
|
I. Ganiev
|
Y. Morozov
|
A. Khripkov
|
A. Abramov
|
R. Khayrullov
|
I. Lambarschi
|
I. Gorbunov
|
T. Ayupov
|
M. Sorochkin
|
I. Belyakov
|
A. Nezhelev
|
D. Fomin
|
V. Karpukhin
|
V. Gogberashvili
|
K. Malyarov
|
M. Borodko
|
A. Pantsyrev
|
A. Frolov
|
A. Simanov
|
D. Malikov
|
Y. Kirillov
|
A. Nezhelev
|
D. Fomin
|
V. Karpukhin
|
V. Gogberashvili
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
N. Chagrov
|
S. Kozyrev
|
M. Bagaev
|
A. Kontsedalov
|
A. Dashaev
|
A. Voynov
|
D. Sinjaev
|
M. Shogenov
|
I. Podolyak
|
R. Netfullin
|
I. Petrov
|
K. Appaev
|
A. Gazdanov
|
A. Gurfov
|
N. Imullin
|
A. Foroponov
|
A. Mitasov
|
A. Logunov
|
A. Gazdanov
|
A. Gurfov
|
N. Imullin
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Sep 2019 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
10 Mar 2019 | 1. Division | Avangard Kursk | 1 - 1 | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | view › |
26 Aug 2018 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 0 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
12 May 2018 | 1. Division | Avangard Kursk | 2 - 3 | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | view › |
08 Jul 2017 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 2 - 2 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Apr 2021 | 1. Division | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 1 | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | view › |
07 Nov 2020 | 1. Division | Spartak Moskva II | 0 - 4 | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | view › |
28 Oct 2020 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | view › |
16 Aug 2020 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik | view › |
27 Oct 2019 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik | view › |
21 Sep 2019 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
07 Sep 2019 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | view › |
21 Aug 2019 | Cup | Ararat Moskva FK | 0 - 3 | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | view › |
18 Aug 2019 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 1 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | view › |
24 Jul 2019 | 1. Division | Spartak Moskva II | 2 - 0 | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | view › |
Avangard Kursk Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 May 2021 | 2. Division | Avangard Kursk | 1 - 2 | Salyut Belgorod | view › |
24 Oct 2020 | 2. Division | Salyut Belgorod | 3 - 3 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
15 Mar 2020 | 1. Division | Chayka Peschanokopskoye FK | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
23 Nov 2019 | 1. Division | Spartak Moskva II | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
17 Nov 2019 | 1. Division | Avangard Kursk | 2 - 2 | Shinnik | view › |
13 Nov 2019 | 1. Division | Neftekhimik | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
09 Nov 2019 | 1. Division | Avangard Kursk | 3 - 2 | Tom' Tomsk | view › |
04 Nov 2019 | 1. Division | Krasnodar II | 1 - 0 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
27 Oct 2019 | 1. Division | Avangard Kursk | 0 - 3 | Khimki | view › |
23 Oct 2019 | 1. Division | Yenisey | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |