League: Segunda B - 2018/2019 (Real Federación Española de Fútbol)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
P. López Gausteo
|
S. One
|
G. Martínez Navarro
|
B. Alonso Pena
|
E. Lucas Viña
|
V. García Raja
|
J. Arguez Ruiz
|
J. Caballero
|
C. López García
|
Y. Gandoy Martínez
|
U. Da Pena Gutiérrez
|
P. Alves Correia
|
E. Fornos Domínguez
|
I. Novo Marta
|
Á. Cobo Padillo
|
G. May Bartesaghi
|
R. González Valls
|
S. Salles Lamonge
|
P. Alves Correia
|
E. Fornos Domínguez
|
I. Novo Marta
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
E. Capilla González
|
J. Palatsi Gallego
|
I. Garrido González
|
J. Alonso Domínguez
|
H. Rodríguez Romero
|
D. Escalante Moreno
|
A. Martínez Felipe
|
V. Diaz Suarez
|
A. Mancebo Serrano
|
J. Bernal Villarig
|
A. Santana Cabrera
|
J. García Pérez
|
J. Señé Escudero
|
S. Marcos Jiménez
|
J. Romagnoli
|
J. Ortiz Mendoza
|
S. Diarra
|
D. Argumanez Díaz
|
J. Señé Escudero
|
S. Marcos Jiménez
|
E. Capilla González
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 May 2019 | Segunda B | Cultural Leonesa | 4 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruña II | view › |
16 Dec 2018 | Segunda B | Deportivo La Coruña II | 1 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | view › |
12 Apr 2009 | Segunda B | Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruña II | view › |
29 Nov 2008 | Segunda B | Deportivo La Coruña II | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | view › |
Deportivo La Coruña II Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 Feb 2020 | Tercera Division | Alondras | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruña II | view › |
15 Sep 2019 | Tercera Division | Deportivo La Coruña II | 4 - 1 | Alondras | view › |
04 May 2019 | Segunda B | Cultural Leonesa | 4 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruña II | view › |
16 Dec 2018 | Segunda B | Deportivo La Coruña II | 1 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | view › |
26 May 2018 | Segunda B | Deportivo La Coruña II | 3 - 2 | Extremadura UD | view › |
20 May 2018 | Segunda B | Extremadura UD | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | view › |
06 May 2018 | Segunda B | Deportivo La Coruña II | 1 - 0 | Cerceda | view › |
24 Mar 2018 | Segunda B | Deportivo La Coruña II | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | view › |
11 Mar 2018 | Segunda B | Deportivo La Coruña II | 1 - 0 | Navalcarnero | view › |
04 Feb 2018 | Segunda B | Deportivo La Coruña II | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | view › |
Cultural Leonesa Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Mar 2021 | Segunda B | Covadonga | 1 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | view › |
12 Dec 2020 | Segunda B | Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 0 | Covadonga | view › |
11 Jan 2020 | Copa del Rey | Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 1 | Huesca | view › |
05 Oct 2019 | Segunda B | Cultural Leonesa | 3 - 1 | Guijuelo | view › |
19 May 2019 | Segunda B | Cultural Leonesa | 3 - 0 | Coruxo | view › |
12 May 2019 | Segunda B | SS Reyes | 1 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | view › |
04 May 2019 | Segunda B | Cultural Leonesa | 4 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruña II | view › |
27 Apr 2019 | Segunda B | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | view › |
21 Apr 2019 | Segunda B | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 1 | Salmantino UDS CF | view › |
07 Apr 2019 | Segunda B | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina | view › |