League: 2. Division - 2010 (Football Union of Russia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
V. Roschevskiy
|
G. Guz
|
V. Nechukin
|
A. Aushev
|
I. Shtefko
|
A. Akhilgov
|
A. Dzeytov
|
Z. Osmaev
|
A. Barakhoev
|
V. Keligov
|
V. Luchin
|
A. Shakov
|
A. Kottoev
|
M. Guguev
|
T. Kariev
|
A. Musatov
|
A. Shakov
|
A. Kottoev
|
M. Guguev
|
T. Kariev
|
A. Musatov
|
I. Coach |
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
A. Agapov
|
A. Korotkov
|
I. Ershov
|
G. Kenkishvili
|
A. Otyutskiy
|
V. Okorochkov
|
R. Balov
|
M. Ksanaev
|
A. Omelchenko
|
V. Burmakov
|
V. Balamestnyi
|
A. Minosyan
|
S. Osadchuk
|
R. Oreshchuk
|
K. Belkov
|
S. Sinyaev
|
A. Minosyan
|
S. Osadchuk
|
R. Oreshchuk
|
K. Belkov
|
S. Sinyaev
|
K. Dyshekov |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 May 2017 | 2. Division | Angusht | 0 - 3 | Chernomorets | view › |
31 Aug 2010 | 2. Division | Angusht | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets | view › |
05 Jun 2010 | Cup | Chernomorets | 3 - 1 | Angusht | view › |
20 May 2010 | 2. Division | Chernomorets | 4 - 0 | Angusht | view › |
Angusht Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Jul 2018 | 2. Division | Dinamo Stavropol | 0 - 1 | Angusht | view › |
21 Jul 2018 | Cup | Dinamo Stavropol | 2 - 0 | Angusht | view › |
14 Apr 2018 | 2. Division | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 3 | Angusht | view › |
30 Sep 2017 | 2. Division | Angusht | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | view › |
21 May 2017 | 2. Division | Angusht | 0 - 3 | Chernomorets | view › |
02 Apr 2017 | 2. Division | Angusht | 0 - 1 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye FK | view › |
09 Sep 2016 | 2. Division | Chayka Peschanokopskoye FK | 1 - 1 | Angusht | view › |
30 May 2015 | 2. Division | Angusht | 1 - 1 | Biolog | view › |
04 May 2015 | 2. Division | Biolog | 2 - 1 | Angusht | view › |
15 May 2014 | 1. Division | Neftekhimik | 5 - 1 | Angusht | view › |
Chernomorets Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Sep 2019 | Cup | Chernomorets | 0 - 2 | Ural | view › |
21 Aug 2019 | Cup | Chernomorets | 3 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | view › |
27 Oct 2018 | 2. Division | Chernomorets | 5 - 0 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
26 Sep 2018 | Cup | Chernomorets | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moskva | view › |
21 May 2017 | 2. Division | Angusht | 0 - 3 | Chernomorets | view › |
14 May 2017 | 2. Division | Chernomorets | 1 - 1 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye FK | view › |
07 May 2017 | 2. Division | Torpedo Armavir | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets | view › |
16 Apr 2017 | 2. Division | Chernomorets | 1 - 2 | Druzhba | view › |
09 Apr 2017 | 2. Division | Biolog | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets | view › |
26 Mar 2017 | 2. Division | SKA Rostov | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets | view › |