League: 2. Division - 2010 (Football Union of Russia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
A. Valkovskiy
|
M. Nasadyuk
|
I. Altunin
|
Y. Lebedev
|
T. Netkachev
|
D. Demishnin
|
V. Chekunov
|
P. Galyukshev
|
V. Markov
|
A. Gusev
|
V. Maslov
|
A. Zvagolskiy
|
V. Sharov
|
A. Zvagolskiy
|
V. Sharov
|
I. Coach |
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
M. Sutulin
|
M. Igoshin
|
B. Kirakosyan
|
I. Deriglazov
|
S. Pyatikopov
|
V. Pjanchenko
|
A. Vasilyev
|
R. Sitdikov
|
S. Goncharov
|
A. Bazanov
|
A. Martynov
|
S. Luzhkov
|
I. Goryunov
|
S. Sharin
|
A. Maiboroda
|
S. Luzhkov
|
I. Goryunov
|
S. Sharin
|
A. Maiboroda
|
A. Alferov |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Yenisey | 3 - 0 | Okean | view › |
08 Aug 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 1 - 1 | Yenisey | view › |
11 Jun 2010 | 2. Division | Yenisey | 4 - 0 | Okean | view › |
08 Oct 2009 | 2. Division | Yenisey | 2 - 1 | Okean | view › |
20 Jul 2009 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 3 | Yenisey | view › |
02 Jun 2009 | 2. Division | Yenisey | 5 - 1 | Okean | view › |
24 Sep 2008 | 2. Division | Yenisey | 1 - 0 | Okean | view › |
26 Jun 2008 | 2. Division | Yenisey | 1 - 1 | Okean | view › |
11 May 2008 | 2. Division | Okean | 1 - 1 | Yenisey | view › |
Okean Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Mostovik-Primorye | 1 - 0 | Okean | view › |
16 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Yenisey | 3 - 0 | Okean | view › |
13 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 1 - 0 | Okean | view › |
06 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Barnaul | view › |
03 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 1 | Kuzbass | view › |
25 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | view › |
15 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Radian-Baykal | 2 - 1 | Okean | view › |
12 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Chita | 2 - 0 | Okean | view › |
05 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin | view › |
02 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 1 - 3 | Smena Komsomolsk | view › |
Yenisey Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Apr 2021 | 1. Division | Yenisey | 1 - 2 | Gazovik Orenburg | view › |
21 Nov 2020 | 1. Division | Yenisey | 1 - 0 | Neftekhimik | view › |
28 Oct 2020 | 1. Division | Spartak Moskva II | 1 - 1 | Yenisey | view › |
24 Oct 2020 | 1. Division | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 3 | Yenisey | view › |
12 Aug 2020 | 1. Division | Neftekhimik | 2 - 0 | Yenisey | view › |
23 Nov 2019 | 1. Division | Neftekhimik | 1 - 0 | Yenisey | view › |
23 Oct 2019 | 1. Division | Yenisey | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
20 Aug 2019 | 1. Division | Spartak Moskva II | 2 - 0 | Yenisey | view › |
10 Aug 2019 | 1. Division | Yenisey | 2 - 2 | Neftekhimik | view › |
19 May 2019 | Premier League | Yenisey | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Moskva | view › |