League: 2. Division - 2011/2012 (Football Union of Russia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
S. Tischenko
|
A. Syropyatov
|
E. Pankov
|
M. Petrenko
|
D. Narizhniy
|
V. Paskayants
|
D. Kostenko
|
M. Dzakhmishev
|
G. Beriev
|
A. Urakbaev
|
E. Egiazarov
|
A. Gorodovoy
|
V. Shalashov
|
Y. Chekin
|
A. Gorodovoy
|
V. Shalashov
|
Y. Chekin
|
I. Coach |
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
S. Nekrasov
|
R. Sukharev
|
T. Zelenskiy
|
L. Reshetnikov
|
D. Belokolosov
|
K. Zaika
|
R. Sarjan
|
A. Dulaev
|
A. Semka
|
A. Maslevskiy
|
I. Kirillov
|
A. Safadie
|
S. Zakharchenko
|
V. Zubchenko
|
K. Vartanyan
|
A. Safadie
|
S. Zakharchenko
|
V. Zubchenko
|
K. Vartanyan
|
I. Coach |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 May 2012 | 2. Division | Dinamo Stavropol | 1 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |
14 Aug 2011 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
24 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Dinamo Stavropol | 3 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |
15 Jun 2010 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
09 Oct 2009 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
22 Jun 2009 | 2. Division | Dinamo Stavropol | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
10 Sep 2008 | 2. Division | Dinamo Stavropol | 4 - 1 | Taganrog | view › |
03 Jun 2008 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
Dinamo Stavropol Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Nov 2018 | 2. Division | Chayka Peschanokopskoye FK | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
04 Nov 2018 | 2. Division | Dinamo Stavropol | 0 - 0 | Biolog | view › |
27 Oct 2018 | 2. Division | Chernomorets | 5 - 0 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
21 Oct 2018 | 2. Division | Dinamo Stavropol | 3 - 1 | Spartak Nal'chik | view › |
14 Oct 2018 | 2. Division | Volgar-Gazprom | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
10 Oct 2018 | 2. Division | FK Urozhay | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
05 Oct 2018 | 2. Division | Krasnodar III | 5 - 1 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
24 Sep 2018 | 2. Division | Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
16 Sep 2018 | 2. Division | Dinamo Stavropol | 2 - 2 | Legion Dynamo FK | view › |
09 Sep 2018 | 2. Division | Alaniya II | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
Taganrog Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 Jun 2015 | 2. Division | Biolog | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
29 Apr 2015 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 0 | Biolog | view › |
31 May 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 1 | Druzhba | view › |
25 May 2012 | 2. Division | Angusht | 2 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |
19 May 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 3 - 0 | Olimpia Gelendzhik | view › |
13 May 2012 | 2. Division | Dinamo Stavropol | 1 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |
07 May 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 3 - 2 | SKA Rostov | view › |
01 May 2012 | 2. Division | Alaniya II | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
25 Apr 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 3 | Mashuk-KMV | view › |
18 Apr 2012 | 2. Division | Torpedo Armavir | 2 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |