League: 1. Division - 2011/2012 (Football Union of Russia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
A. Chikhradze
|
I. Ershov
|
I. Kaleshin
|
E. Kaleshin
|
A. Kolesnikov
|
V. Okorochkov
|
M. Ksanaev
|
R. Surodin
|
A. Ushenin
|
V. Zemchenkov
|
V. Aksyutenko
|
A. Abramov
|
A. Sidyaev
|
D. Gorbushin
|
R. Balov
|
A. Oleynik
|
A. Plotnikov
|
A. Dzeytov
|
A. Abramov
|
A. Sidyaev
|
D. Gorbushin
|
R. Balov
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
S. Klevinskas
|
V. Khozin
|
A. Samsonov
|
I. Chernyshov
|
A. Malygin
|
V. Bondarenko
|
A. Rylov
|
N. Bezlikhotnov
|
S. Belousov
|
V. Steklov
|
D. Dorozhkin
|
E. Andreev
|
A. Konovalov
|
M. Mishchenko
|
A. Lunev
|
M. Zinovyev
|
A. Položani
|
E. Andreev
|
A. Konovalov
|
M. Mishchenko
|
I. Chugainov |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Sep 2011 | 1. Division | Chernomorets | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moskva | view › |
04 May 2011 | 1. Division | Torpedo Moskva | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets | view › |
13 Nov 2010 | PFL Cup - 2. Division | Torpedo Moskva | 2 - 2 | Chernomorets | view › |
Chernomorets Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Sep 2019 | Cup | Chernomorets | 0 - 2 | Ural | view › |
21 Aug 2019 | Cup | Chernomorets | 3 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | view › |
27 Oct 2018 | 2. Division | Chernomorets | 5 - 0 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
26 Sep 2018 | Cup | Chernomorets | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moskva | view › |
21 May 2017 | 2. Division | Angusht | 0 - 3 | Chernomorets | view › |
14 May 2017 | 2. Division | Chernomorets | 1 - 1 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye FK | view › |
07 May 2017 | 2. Division | Torpedo Armavir | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets | view › |
16 Apr 2017 | 2. Division | Chernomorets | 1 - 2 | Druzhba | view › |
09 Apr 2017 | 2. Division | Biolog | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets | view › |
26 Mar 2017 | 2. Division | SKA Rostov | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets | view › |
Torpedo Moskva Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 Apr 2021 | 1. Division | Dinamo Bryansk | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moskva | view › |
10 Mar 2021 | 1. Division | Gazovik Orenburg | 3 - 0 | Torpedo Moskva | view › |
15 Nov 2020 | 1. Division | Torpedo Moskva | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moskva II | view › |
17 Oct 2020 | 1. Division | Torpedo Moskva | 4 - 0 | Neftekhimik | view › |
13 Sep 2020 | 1. Division | Torpedo Moskva | 1 - 2 | Gazovik Orenburg | view › |
08 Aug 2020 | 1. Division | Spartak Moskva II | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moskva | view › |
17 Nov 2019 | 1. Division | Torpedo Armavir | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moskva | view › |
12 Oct 2019 | 1. Division | Spartak Moskva II | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Moskva | view › |
29 Sep 2019 | 1. Division | Neftekhimik | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moskva | view › |
14 Aug 2019 | 1. Division | Torpedo Moskva | 3 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |