League: Tercera Division - 2019/2020 (Real Federación Española de Fútbol)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
P. Coronado Rubio
|
J. Barragán Marín
|
M. Silva
|
P. Monroy Burgos
|
C. Caballería Oliva
|
V. Gómez Gallego
|
A. Germán Barberá
|
J. Álvarez Martí
|
M. Farisato Ferro
|
V. Juliá Olivares
|
J. Sopeña Fernandez
|
F. Sa Di
|
N. Correa Santacruz
|
J. Parra Escribano
|
F. Sa Di
|
N. Correa Santacruz
|
J. Parra Escribano
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
I. Durán Campos
|
R. Paz Manchado
|
A. Garcia
|
A. Ramos Ros
|
J. Bueno Espinal
|
I. Martínez Roca
|
A. Grande Díaz
|
L. Mokhevishvili
|
A. Eixea Bernat
|
B. Rubio Flor
|
D. Colomer Manrique
|
L. Delage Cruzado
|
C. Gracia Martí
|
J. Piera Bordes
|
C. Gracia Martí
|
I. Durán Campos
|
J. Piera Bordes
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Feb 2021 | Tercera Division | Acero | 0 - 1 | Roda CS | view › |
01 Nov 2020 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 0 - 1 | Acero | view › |
09 Nov 2019 | Tercera Division | Acero | 1 - 1 | Roda CS | view › |
Acero Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 Sep 2021 | Tercera Division | Atzeneta UE | 2 - 0 | Acero | view › |
21 Feb 2021 | Tercera Division | Acero | 0 - 1 | Recambios Colón Catarroja | view › |
17 Feb 2021 | Tercera Division | Saguntino | 1 - 1 | Acero | view › |
10 Feb 2021 | Tercera Division | Acero | 0 - 1 | Roda CS | view › |
30 Jan 2021 | Tercera Division | CD Benicarló | 1 - 3 | Acero | view › |
23 Dec 2020 | Tercera Division | Recambios Colón Catarroja | 1 - 1 | Acero | view › |
07 Nov 2020 | Tercera Division | Acero | 1 - 1 | CD Benicarló | view › |
01 Nov 2020 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 0 - 1 | Acero | view › |
24 Oct 2020 | Tercera Division | Acero | 0 - 3 | Saguntino | view › |
05 Jan 2020 | Tercera Division | Acero | 1 - 2 | Olímpic de Xàtiva | view › |
Roda CS Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 2 - 0 | Roda CS | view › |
15 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 2 - 1 | Silla CF | view › |
09 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant | 0 - 0 | Roda CS | view › |
02 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 2 - 0 | Eldense | view › |
25 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 0 - 1 | Roda CS | view › |
17 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 1 - 2 | Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant | view › |
11 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Eldense | 2 - 0 | Roda CS | view › |
03 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 0 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
21 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 2 - 0 | Silla CF | view › |
14 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Torrent | 1 - 1 | Roda CS | view › |