League: Tercera Division - 2019/2020 (Real Federación Española de Fútbol)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
A. Rivero Aguirre
|
A. San Emeterio Díaz
|
A. Guijarro Gómez
|
M. Fernández González
|
V. Sánchez Castro
|
D. González Cosío
|
B. Arozamena Fernández
|
J. López Gómez
|
G. González Alonso
|
P. Cano González
|
R. Rivero Mier
|
H. Alonso Cosío
|
P. Iglesias Expósito
|
J. González Cosio
|
H. Alonso Cosío
|
P. Iglesias Expósito
|
J. González Cosio
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
R. Palazuelos
|
R. Lavín Lavín
|
B. Camus de Miguel
|
F. Fernández Rivas
|
L. Díaz Ruiz
|
R. Setién Chamorro
|
A. Cusidor Herrero
|
H. Vitienes Toyos
|
F. Sánchez Ruiz
|
E. Herrera Calderon
|
J. Delgado Fidalgo
|
Á. Prada Pontones
|
S. Castañeda Cagigas
|
R. Palazuelos
|
S. Castañeda Cagigas
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Oct 2019 | Tercera Division | Textil Escudo | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | view › |
Textil Escudo Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Oct 2019 | Tercera Division | Textil Escudo | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | view › |
09 May 2010 | Tercera Division | Textil Escudo | 1 - 5 | Tropezón | view › |
01 May 2010 | Tercera Division | Vimenor | 4 - 2 | Textil Escudo | view › |
24 Apr 2010 | Tercera Division | Textil Escudo | 0 - 1 | Escobedo | view › |
18 Apr 2010 | Tercera Division | Pontejos | 5 - 0 | Textil Escudo | view › |
10 Apr 2010 | Tercera Division | Textil Escudo | 1 - 2 | Rayo Cantabria | view › |
04 Apr 2010 | Tercera Division | Siete Villas | 3 - 1 | Textil Escudo | view › |
01 Apr 2010 | Tercera Division | Textil Escudo | 2 - 1 | Laredo | view › |
28 Mar 2010 | Tercera Division | Cayón | 3 - 1 | Textil Escudo | view › |
21 Mar 2010 | Tercera Division | Textil Escudo | 4 - 1 | Castro | view › |
Gimnástica Torrelavega Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 Jun 2021 | Tercera Division | Siete Villas | 4 - 2 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | view › |
09 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 - 0 | Cayón | view › |
18 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Cayón | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | view › |
11 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 - 2 | Racing Santander II | view › |
28 Feb 2021 | Tercera Division | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 - 1 | Tropezón | view › |
21 Feb 2021 | Tercera Division | Cultural Guarnizo | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | view › |
14 Feb 2021 | Tercera Division | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 0 - 1 | Castro | view › |
06 Feb 2021 | Tercera Division | Cartes | 1 - 3 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | view › |
31 Jan 2021 | Tercera Division | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 4 - 2 | Vimenor | view › |
24 Jan 2021 | Tercera Division | Selaya | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | view › |