League: National Division - 2019/2020 (Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Football)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
A. Amodio
|
M. Jänisch
|
D. Vandenbroeck
|
G. Franzoni
|
D. Kalonji
|
E. Osmanovic
|
G. Bettmer
|
M. Deruffe
|
K. Gulluni
|
K. Avdusinovic
|
A. Buch
|
V. Vujinovic
|
C. Siya
|
G. Almeida da Silva
|
D. Kalonji
|
V. Vujinovic
|
C. Siya
|
G. Almeida da Silva
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
C. Silaj
|
S. Flauss
|
T. Laterza
|
A. Ferino
|
B. Vogel
|
A. Skenderovic
|
E. Françoise
|
S. Thill
|
Y. Bastos
|
M. De Almeida
|
K. Tekiela
|
F. Shala
|
I. Bah
|
M. Karayer
|
F. Shala
|
I. Bah
|
M. Karayer
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Feb 2021 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 1 - 1 | Differdange 03 | view › |
19 Oct 2019 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 1 - 5 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
21 Mar 2012 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 2 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
18 Sep 2011 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 1 - 0 | Differdange 03 | view › |
28 Nov 2010 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 1 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
28 Aug 2010 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 2 - 4 | Differdange 03 | view › |
27 Mar 2010 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 0 - 0 | Differdange 03 | view › |
27 Sep 2009 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 1 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
24 May 2009 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 4 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
03 Aug 2008 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 2 - 3 | Differdange 03 | view › |
Differdange 03 Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 May 2021 | National Division | Fola Esch | 5 - 0 | Differdange 03 | view › |
21 Apr 2021 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 1 - 2 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
07 Mar 2021 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 1 - 4 | Fola Esch | view › |
03 Mar 2021 | National Division | UNA Strassen | 1 - 1 | Differdange 03 | view › |
28 Feb 2021 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 1 - 1 | Differdange 03 | view › |
21 Feb 2021 | National Division | RM Hamm Benfica | 1 - 1 | Differdange 03 | view › |
21 Oct 2020 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 1 - 4 | Differdange 03 | view › |
27 Aug 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Zrinjski | 3 - 0 | Differdange 03 | view › |
04 Mar 2020 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 4 - 1 | UNA Strassen | view › |
01 Dec 2019 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 2 - 1 | Rodange | view › |
Progrès Niedercorn Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 May 2021 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 1 - 1 | Rodange | view › |
08 May 2021 | National Division | Hostert | 0 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
28 Apr 2021 | National Division | Mondorf-les-Bains | 0 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
25 Apr 2021 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 3 - 2 | Victoria Rosport | view › |
21 Apr 2021 | National Division | Swift Hesperange | 1 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
18 Apr 2021 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 1 - 1 | Fola Esch | view › |
05 Apr 2021 | National Division | Pétange | 1 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
31 Mar 2021 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 2 - 0 | Racing | view › |
27 Mar 2021 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 4 - 1 | RM Hamm Benfica | view › |
20 Mar 2021 | National Division | F91 Dudelange | 1 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |