League: Tercera Division - 2018/2019 (Real Federación Española de Fútbol)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
I. Calvo Beitia
|
I. García Arriazu
|
Í. De Frutos Guerrero
|
P. Flamarique Jimenez
|
I. Rubio Arriezu
|
I. Perujo Fernández de Aranguiz
|
J. Martón Ansó
|
F. Úriz Gómez
|
M. Ganuza Arranz
|
H. Urdíroz Castillo
|
J. Ilincheta Itarte
|
I. Azpiroz Goicoechea
|
P. Martínez Pérez
|
J. Serrano Bargada
|
I. Azpiroz Goicoechea
|
P. Martínez Pérez
|
J. Serrano Bargada
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
I. Berruezo Lizarbe
|
I. Martínez Marqués
|
J. Lizarraga Murillo
|
E. Irigoyen Bravo
|
S. Goñi Adrián
|
P. Lizarraga San Emeterio
|
J. Martínez Calvo
|
J. Hualde Zaratiegui
|
J. Moncayola Tollar
|
F. Domingo Domingo
|
M. Yoldi Aizagar
|
A. Oroz
|
I. Martínez Gonzálvez
|
A. Lorea Vergara
|
A. Oroz
|
I. Martínez Gonzálvez
|
A. Lorea Vergara
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Feb 2019 | Tercera Division | Osasuna II | 2 - 0 | Peña Sport | view › |
23 Sep 2018 | Tercera Division | Peña Sport | 0 - 2 | Osasuna II | view › |
07 May 2011 | Segunda B | Osasuna II | 0 - 2 | Peña Sport | view › |
18 Dec 2010 | Segunda B | Peña Sport | 0 - 1 | Osasuna II | view › |
Peña Sport Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Feb 2019 | Tercera Division | Osasuna II | 2 - 0 | Peña Sport | view › |
23 Sep 2018 | Tercera Division | Peña Sport | 0 - 2 | Osasuna II | view › |
28 Jan 2018 | Segunda B | Peña Sport | 1 - 3 | Mirandés CD | view › |
17 Dec 2017 | Segunda B | Real Sociedad II | 1 - 1 | Peña Sport | view › |
10 Sep 2017 | Segunda B | Mirandés CD | 1 - 0 | Peña Sport | view › |
30 Aug 2017 | Copa del Rey | Peña Sport | 1 - 2 | Mirandés CD | view › |
07 May 2016 | Segunda B | Cacereño | 3 - 0 | Peña Sport | view › |
30 Apr 2016 | Segunda B | Peña Sport | 0 - 2 | Guijuelo | view › |
10 Apr 2016 | Segunda B | Real Valladolid II | 1 - 0 | Peña Sport | view › |
19 Dec 2015 | Segunda B | Peña Sport | 0 - 0 | Cacereño | view › |
Osasuna II Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Mar 2021 | Segunda B | Osasuna II | 2 - 0 | Ejea | view › |
07 Nov 2020 | Segunda B | Osasuna II | 0 - 0 | Ebro | view › |
07 Mar 2020 | Segunda B | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 4 - 0 | Osasuna II | view › |
29 Feb 2020 | Segunda B | Osasuna II | 0 - 0 | Burgos | view › |
23 Feb 2020 | Segunda B | Logroñés UD | 2 - 1 | Osasuna II | view › |
15 Feb 2020 | Segunda B | Osasuna II | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club Bilbao II | view › |
09 Feb 2020 | Segunda B | Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Osasuna II | view › |
25 Jan 2020 | Segunda B | Arenas de Getxo | 0 - 2 | Osasuna II | view › |
19 Jan 2020 | Segunda B | Real Valladolid II | 2 - 0 | Osasuna II | view › |
30 Nov 2019 | Segunda B | Osasuna II | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves II | view › |