League: First League - 2009/2010 (Football Federation of FYR Macedonia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
M. Madzharovski
|
G. Ambourouet
|
I. Kralevski
|
D. Jovanovski
|
D. Simovski
|
G. Siljanovski
|
F. Moreira Montanari
|
N. Jakimovski
|
P. Lendoye
|
M. Ivanovski
|
I. Gligorovski
|
I. Nastevski
|
D. Atanasovski
|
F. Đurđević
|
I. Nastevski
|
D. Atanasovski
|
F. Đurđević
|
I. Coach |
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
N. Abduli
|
F. Shabani
|
O. Aliju
|
D. Trajkovski
|
V. Beljulji
|
J. Sekovski
|
F. Malici
|
F. Sulemani
|
D. Fazliji
|
E. Jasharevic
|
A. Sulemani
|
F. Fazliu
|
K. Kamberi
|
S. Memedi
|
F. Fazliu
|
K. Kamberi
|
S. Memedi
|
I. Coach |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Sep 2009 | First League | Makedonija | 8 - 0 | Milano | view › |
27 May 2009 | First League | Milano | 2 - 0 | Makedonija | view › |
06 May 2009 | Cup | Milano | 1 - 0 | Makedonija | view › |
08 Apr 2009 | Cup | Makedonija | 2 - 0 | Milano | view › |
08 Mar 2009 | First League | Milano | 1 - 0 | Makedonija | view › |
19 Oct 2008 | First League | Makedonija | 0 - 0 | Milano | view › |
18 May 2008 | First League | Milano | 2 - 0 | Makedonija | view › |
Makedonija Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Aug 2021 | First League | Shkupi | 2 - 0 | Makedonija | view › |
08 Aug 2021 | First League | Makedonija | 1 - 0 | Pelister | view › |
26 Nov 2009 | Cup | Teteks | 3 - 0 | Makedonija | view › |
01 Nov 2009 | First League | Makedonija | 2 - 0 | Sileks | view › |
28 Oct 2009 | Cup | Makedonija | 2 - 0 | Teteks | view › |
24 Oct 2009 | First League | Turnovo | 0 - 1 | Makedonija | view › |
18 Oct 2009 | First League | Makedonija | 0 - 0 | Pelister | view › |
03 Oct 2009 | First League | Rabotnički Skopje FK | 1 - 1 | Makedonija | view › |
30 Sep 2009 | Cup | Makedonija | 2 - 1 | Sileks | view › |
30 Sep 2009 | Cup | Makedonija | 2 - 1 | Sileks | view › |
Milano Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Aug 2010 | Cup | Rinija | 3 - 0 | Milano | view › |
30 May 2010 | Play-offs 1/2 | Bregalnica Štip | 2 - 1 | Milano | view › |
12 May 2010 | First League | Milano | 0 - 5 | Vardar | view › |
09 May 2010 | First League | Turnovo | 2 - 1 | Milano | view › |
30 Apr 2010 | First League | Milano | 2 - 4 | Teteks | view › |
23 Apr 2010 | First League | Renova | 1 - 0 | Milano | view › |
18 Apr 2010 | First League | Milano | 0 - 2 | Rabotnički Skopje FK | view › |
11 Apr 2010 | First League | Metalurg | 3 - 0 | Milano | view › |
03 Apr 2010 | First League | Milano | 2 - 2 | Pelister | view › |
28 Mar 2010 | First League | Sileks | 1 - 1 | Milano | view › |