League: Liga de Ascenso - 2009/2010 (Federación Mexicana de Fútbol Asociación, A.C.)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
E. Garcia Horta
|
R. Rubio Quijas
|
F. Sartiaguin Godoy
|
D. Román Rosas
|
A. Berber Castañón
|
E. Palafox Hernandez
|
D. Moreno Cortés
|
H. Flores García
|
O. Gómez Galicia
|
J. Otero Ríos
|
S. Pérez Núñez
|
R. Nurse Anguiano
|
J. Mosqueda Andrade
|
J. López León
|
R. Nurse Anguiano
|
J. Mosqueda Andrade
|
J. López León
|
I. Coach |
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
J. Urbina Núñez
|
O. Lucas Vázquez
|
J. Meza Alonso
|
E. Espinosa Delgadillo
|
J. Silva Amezcua
|
R. Sena Ruiz
|
J. Espinoza Torres
|
A. Tavira Silva
|
H. Gutiérrez Ovalle
|
P. Solis Barrera
|
E. Marín Martínez
|
E. Escudero Martínez
|
N. Orrego
|
G. Hernández Barojas
|
E. Escudero Martínez
|
N. Orrego
|
G. Hernández Barojas
|
I. Coach |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Oct 2010 | Liga de Ascenso | Correcaminos UAT | 0 - 1 | Guerreros | view › |
25 Mar 2010 | Liga de Ascenso | Correcaminos UAT | 1 - 1 | Guerreros | view › |
25 Oct 2009 | Liga de Ascenso | Guerreros | 1 - 2 | Correcaminos UAT | view › |
Guerreros Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Nov 2010 | Liga de Ascenso | Guerreros | 2 - 1 | La Piedad | view › |
07 Nov 2010 | Liga de Ascenso | Atlante II | 1 - 2 | Guerreros | view › |
30 Oct 2010 | Liga de Ascenso | Guerreros | 1 - 2 | Irapuato | view › |
23 Oct 2010 | Liga de Ascenso | Pumas Morelos | 0 - 0 | Guerreros | view › |
16 Oct 2010 | Liga de Ascenso | Guerreros | 1 - 0 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | view › |
10 Oct 2010 | Liga de Ascenso | Correcaminos UAT | 0 - 1 | Guerreros | view › |
03 Oct 2010 | Liga de Ascenso | Guerreros | 1 - 0 | Lobos BUAP | view › |
26 Sep 2010 | Liga de Ascenso | Orizaba | 2 - 1 | Guerreros | view › |
19 Sep 2010 | Liga de Ascenso | Guerreros | 0 - 0 | Durango | view › |
12 Sep 2010 | Liga de Ascenso | Mérida | 1 - 1 | Guerreros | view › |
Correcaminos UAT Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Jan 2021 | Liga de Ascenso | Correcaminos UAT | 2 - 0 | Mérida | view › |
14 Sep 2019 | Liga de Ascenso | Correcaminos UAT | 1 - 1 | Dorados | view › |
03 Aug 2019 | Liga de Ascenso | Potros UAEM | 4 - 0 | Correcaminos UAT | view › |
31 Jul 2019 | Copa MX | Santos Laguna | 1 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | view › |
20 Jan 2019 | Liga de Ascenso | Altamira | 4 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | view › |
06 Jan 2019 | Liga de Ascenso | Deportivo Tepic | 2 - 2 | Correcaminos UAT | view › |
22 Sep 2018 | Liga de Ascenso | Correcaminos UAT | 0 - 1 | Mérida | view › |
26 Aug 2018 | Liga de Ascenso | Dorados | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos UAT | view › |
21 Jul 2018 | Liga de Ascenso | Correcaminos UAT | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Tepic | view › |
01 Apr 2018 | Ascenso MX | Dorados | 3 - 0 | Correcaminos UAT | view › |