League: 2. Division - 2010 (Football Union of Russia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
E. Gubin
|
M. Mullyar
|
D. Vavilov
|
N. Ibragimov
|
R. Gadzhiev
|
A. Shubladze
|
D. Rakcheev
|
A. Sadirov
|
V. Gagloev
|
M. Gaev
|
P. Safronov
|
D. Dzhatiev
|
S. Vaniev
|
V. Umnov
|
D. Rodionov
|
Z. Kunizhev
|
D. Dzhatiev
|
S. Vaniev
|
V. Umnov
|
D. Rodionov
|
Z. Kunizhev
|
I. Coach |
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
N. Pestretsov
|
M. Petrenko
|
V. Aleksandrov
|
V. Shipilov
|
A. Stepanov
|
I. Soshnin
|
A. Safadie
|
D. Bolshakov
|
M. Nesterov
|
A. Gorelov
|
D. Malchenko
|
I. Korobeynikov
|
I. Piskunov
|
M. Anokhin
|
I. Korobeynikov
|
I. Piskunov
|
M. Anokhin
|
I. Coach |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Apr 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 3 | Mashuk-KMV | view › |
13 Jul 2011 | 2. Division | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
31 Aug 2010 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | view › |
20 May 2010 | 2. Division | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
08 Nov 2009 | 2. Division | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
05 Apr 2009 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 0 - 2 | Mashuk-KMV | view › |
Mashuk-KMV Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Sep 2020 | Cup | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 2 | Tambov FK | view › |
02 Sep 2018 | 2. Division | Dinamo Stavropol | 0 - 2 | Mashuk-KMV | view › |
30 Jul 2018 | Cup | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
27 May 2018 | 2. Division | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 0 | Afips Afipsky FK | view › |
20 May 2018 | 2. Division | Anzhi Makhachkala FK II | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | view › |
14 Apr 2018 | 2. Division | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 3 | Angusht | view › |
08 Apr 2018 | 2. Division | Alaniya II | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | view › |
04 Apr 2018 | 2. Division | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 1 | Legion Dynamo FK | view › |
31 Mar 2018 | 2. Division | Biolog | 0 - 2 | Mashuk-KMV | view › |
24 Mar 2018 | 2. Division | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 2 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye FK | view › |
Taganrog Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 Jun 2015 | 2. Division | Biolog | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
29 Apr 2015 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 0 | Biolog | view › |
31 May 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 1 | Druzhba | view › |
25 May 2012 | 2. Division | Angusht | 2 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |
19 May 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 3 - 0 | Olimpia Gelendzhik | view › |
13 May 2012 | 2. Division | Dinamo Stavropol | 1 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |
07 May 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 3 - 2 | SKA Rostov | view › |
01 May 2012 | 2. Division | Alaniya II | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
25 Apr 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 3 | Mashuk-KMV | view › |
18 Apr 2012 | 2. Division | Torpedo Armavir | 2 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |