League: 2. Division - 2010 (Football Union of Russia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
A. Orsaev
|
N. Shirshov
|
A. Stepanov
|
M. Anokhin
|
V. Shamara
|
A. Safadie
|
D. Bolshakov
|
D. Belokolosov
|
K. Zaika
|
I. Korobeynikov
|
S. Chernyshev
|
V. Kolomiytsev
|
N. Shabonin
|
V. Kolomiytsev
|
N. Shabonin
|
I. Coach |
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
A. Antipov
|
T. Zelenskiy
|
V. Kuznetsov
|
S. Poteshkin
|
M. Mukov
|
S. Sandakov
|
A. Romanenko
|
V. Balabanov
|
R. Batyrbiev
|
S. Mirnyi
|
R. Kulov
|
R. Uzdenov
|
S. Maltsev
|
A. Datkhuzhev
|
A. Panchenko
|
R. Uzdenov
|
S. Maltsev
|
A. Datkhuzhev
|
A. Panchenko
|
I. Coach |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 May 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 1 | Druzhba | view › |
17 Apr 2011 | 2. Division | Druzhba | 1 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |
05 Nov 2010 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 4 | Druzhba | view › |
10 Apr 2010 | 2. Division | Druzhba | 3 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
23 Sep 2009 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 2 - 0 | Druzhba | view › |
06 Jun 2009 | 2. Division | Druzhba | 3 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
16 Oct 2008 | 2. Division | Druzhba | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
10 Jul 2008 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 2 | Druzhba | view › |
Taganrog Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 Jun 2015 | 2. Division | Biolog | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
29 Apr 2015 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 0 | Biolog | view › |
31 May 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 1 | Druzhba | view › |
25 May 2012 | 2. Division | Angusht | 2 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |
19 May 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 3 - 0 | Olimpia Gelendzhik | view › |
13 May 2012 | 2. Division | Dinamo Stavropol | 1 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |
07 May 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 3 - 2 | SKA Rostov | view › |
01 May 2012 | 2. Division | Alaniya II | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
25 Apr 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 3 | Mashuk-KMV | view › |
18 Apr 2012 | 2. Division | Torpedo Armavir | 2 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |
Druzhba Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Aug 2018 | 2. Division | Druzhba | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
16 Apr 2017 | 2. Division | Chernomorets | 1 - 2 | Druzhba | view › |
13 Nov 2016 | 2. Division | Druzhba | 1 - 0 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye FK | view › |
25 Sep 2016 | 2. Division | Druzhba | 1 - 5 | Chernomorets | view › |
22 Mar 2015 | 2. Division | Biolog | 1 - 0 | Druzhba | view › |
31 May 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 1 | Druzhba | view › |
25 May 2012 | 2. Division | Druzhba | 3 - 0 | Beslan | view › |
19 May 2012 | 2. Division | Dagdizel | 2 - 0 | Druzhba | view › |
13 May 2012 | 2. Division | Druzhba | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd FK | view › |
07 May 2012 | 2. Division | Biolog | 1 - 0 | Druzhba | view › |